Committees

Programm Committee

Anderheiden MichaelAndrássy University Budapest

Awad MohammedAmerican University of Ras al-Khaimah

Beck JoachimUniversity of Public Administration Kehl

Bernhart JosefEuropean Academy Bozen

Bos EllenAndrássy University Budapest

Cojocaru IgorInformation Society Development Institute, Chişinău

Dragomirescu HoratiuBucharest University of Economic Studies

Duma LászlóCorvinus University of Budapest

Dürrschmidt JörgUniversity of Public Administration and Finance Ludwigsburg

Eixelsberger WolfgangCarinthia University of Applied Sciences

Fenner DavidRepresentation of Saxony-Anhalt to the EU

Gajšek MiranCity of Ljubljana

Golob BlažGoForeSight Institute, Ljubljana

Gourova ElissavetaNew Bulgarian University

Gspan SilkeBundesministerium für Finanzen, AT

Hansen HendrikAndrássy University Budapest

Harsági ViktóriaAndrássy University Budapest

Holzner MatthiasState Ministry Baden-Württemberg

Kiefer AndreasCongress of Local and Regional Authorities of the Council of Europe

Kő AndreaCorvinus University of Budapest

Kőnig BalázsNational University of Public Service, Budapest

Krasznay CsabaNational University of Public Service

Kudo HirokoChuo University

Kustor PeterFederal Chancellery Vienna

Leiningen-Westerburg AlexanderIn transition, tbc

Leitner ChristineCentre for Economics and Public Administration Ltd. (CEPA)

Lukac IrenaCenter of Excellence in Finance Ljubljana

Makó CsabaNational University of Public Service

Miloš MatijaUniversity of Rijeka

Müller-Török RobertUniversity of Public Administration and Finance Ludwigsburg

Nemeslaki AndrásNational University of Public Service

Nešković SinišaUniversity of Belgrade

Okruch StefanAndrássy University Budapest

Pállinger Zóltan TiborAndrássy University Budapest

Paulin AloisVienna University of Technology

Pautsch ArneUniversity of Public Administration and Finance Ludwigsburg

Pichler JohannesAustrian Institute of European Legal Policy

Pinter RóbertCorvinus University of Budapest

Polcak RadimMasaryk University Brno

Prosser AlexanderUniversity of Economics and Business Administration Vienna

Rauber AndreasTechnical University of Vienna

Richter FrederickStiftung Datenschutz

Rihm SebastianDanube Office Ulm

Roggenkamp DirkBerlin School of Economics and Law

Rucinska SilviaPavol Jozef Šafárik University

Sasvári PéterUniversity of Miskolc

Schenk BirgitUniversity of Public Administration and Finance Ludwigsburg

Scola DonaInformation Society Development Institute

Setnikar-Cankar StankaUniversity of Ljubljana

Setzen FlorianCentre for Europe Baden-Württemberg

Sievering OliverUniversity of Public Administration and Finance Ludwigsburg

Simic DianaUniversity of Zagreb

Szádeczky TamásNational University of Public Service

Traunmüller RolandJohannes Kepler-University Linz

Urs Nicolae Babes-Bolyai University, Cluj-Napoca

Velikanov CyrilMemorial Society, Moscow

Vincze AttilaAndrássy University Budapest

Vrček NevenUniversity of Zagreb

Zait AdrianaAlexandru Ioan Cuza University of Iaşi